2014 Leading Batters


View stats:

PlayerTeamAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Gregg, RyanEdmonton Blackhawks0.5526758322625121101174401
Grafton, AndrewEdmonton Indians0.5004834171112401111111100
Biollo, MattSt. Albert Cardinals0.489524522131250100254014
Warehime, WarrenBarrhead Orioles0.471625124171490101370107
Chies, HaydenSt. Albert Cardinals0.4646956261821310010122814
Brown, NathanWestlock Red Lions0.4625639181411200101154202
McGregor, AlexSturgeon Paladins0.46061502311821211275107
Litvinchuk, TroyStony Plain Mets0.431635122121840002286001
Petryshyn, RyanCamrose Axemen0.429645624181990000179102
Hoet, ReganEdmonton Blackhawks0.420565021127310023110717
Dryburg, KevinSturgeon Paladins0.41756482081360001164123
Brenholen, PadonSherwood Park Athletics0.408797129201650010432821
Schroeder, StuWestlock Red Lions0.408554920201841201059203
McGeough, BlairStony Plain Mets0.403806225186600017102605
Walde, BradStony Plain Mets0.400585020169411000810200
Lyster, AllanStony Plain Mets0.395514317111050000083105
Shepert, PeterEdmonton Athletics0.3835147188510000044001
Seredick, MikeEdmonton Indians0.3816863241317501001414016
Ewanishan, SamEdmonton Blackhawks0.373705922161942001553501
Olafson, DerekEdmonton Indians0.367634918910100102116501
Updated 8/13/2014 5:06 PM