Edmonton Blackhawks 2016 Club Stats


View stats:


Edmonton Blackhawks Team Stats: Released August 12, 2016                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Brophy, Jarret0.37141351381240000158000
Cust, Michael0.200101022100000001000
Ewanishan, Sam0.472645325152440103176010
Gregg, Jamie0.395524317171180001178202
Gregg, Ryan0.4636754252326400010121313
Hoet, Regan0.3753524911510001464421
Holroyd, Mike0.241312977310010014100
Jennings, Cody0.292332475310010085000
Koch, Justin0.727181186300000251000
Lawrence, Kyle0.44452452022922100072700
Martel, Kyle0.316725718211132114284801
Reschny, Dustin0.395483815101230001188003
Schneider, David0.269332674610010064001
Stork, Kevin0.475736129232971203095000
Totals0.396629510202174155395541412896125411


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Gregg, Jamie2.551152764111200012000
Hoet, Regan0.82341392654103700114115
Holroyd, Mike4.673162223100320000
Jennings, Cody4.6113.67631099101100012000
Lawrence, Kyle1.1343.331692787166600004206
Schneider, David3.827.33358443700022000
Totals1.87112.33474803430531340047143111