Edmonton Athletics 2016 Club Stats


View stats:


Edmonton Athletics Team Stats: Released August 12, 2016                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Audet, Nick0.295514413109130001613224
Audette, Adam0.259312774310000316104
Bayrack, Gary0.222231843100000056102
Bekar, Aaron0.24054501282000000491000
Elkow, Jeremy0.2165851113820000167001
Giduk, Blair0.167323052210000028002
Gilliam, Cory0.136242231200000026004
Glebe, Doug0.0532119100000101012012
Landriault, Dennis0.4554133155570000625021
Qaqish, Anthony0.071171413100000214002
Quenneville, Peter0.1677611010000101002
Ramirez, Luis0.0002200000000002000
Rocque, Pierre0.188393264420001067214
Salgado, Gus0.3084339125640000139217
Shepert, Peter0.29256481411420000354923
Stasiuk, Tyson0.100262024110000155002
Svensson, Josh0.375292494500001044201
Trela, Mark0.2006512000000013002
Totals0.2425604841177053223012205311129943


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Audet, Nick3.0334.67165392815191400171303
Bekar, Aaron49.00194773100100100
Gilliam, Cory0.003162305100000000
Landriault, Dennis0.001.6760000200000000
Qaqish, Anthony5.1213.676719111091000130100
Quenneville, Peter10.494.673271075800050100
Ramirez, Luis4.203.33182223200231000
Shepert, Peter7.509.33551212109500120300
Svensson, Josh0.00042442000000100
Trela, Mark3.1952.67237573424115401122402
Totals4.46124.016091441117966970172241405