Stony Plain Mets 2016 Club Stats


View stats:

Stony Plain Mets Team Stats: Released August 12, 2016                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Cote, Mike0.100181015300010251000
Cote, Steve0.2805750149830021227102
Demchuck, Ryan0.2509821010000013000
Duke, James0.211453888510010066700
Geinger, Kevin0.429141464300000001202
Geinger, Kyle0.5004422020000000000
Hayes, Spencer0.111201821310000027000
Jager, Pacon0.0001100000000000001
Lyster, Al0.28253391181110011575214
Lyster, Ryan0.3514337136730000159012
Lyster, Trent0.0003200000000011000
Lyster, Tyler0.195524189810100478210
McGeough, Blair0.463514119141560010182113
Radke, Kyle0.24140297109001003812206
Spellman, Chad0.4553222108400000191110
Strocki, Brandon0.30642361191110000065103
Tuner, Josh0.524534222131370200381002
Walde, Brad0.3335445151012301011710110
Totals0.31759147715111711230056323827920625


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Cote, Mike3.8536.33170392720143030154104
Geinger, Kevin5.831894282015131300401201
Hayes, Spencer2.6815.677456612600182012
McGeough, Blair3.50105110656810131001
Turner, Josh3.5335.67164362218174610434203
Totals3.87115.67553118816462103501119125111