Barrhead Orioles 2016 Club Stats


View stats:


Barrhead Orioles Team Stats: Released August 12, 2016                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Branden, Logan0.6674320000000011100
Calihoo, Rod0.2005510100000003000
Carstairs, Mitch0.267161544310000017022
Connelly, Craig0.154292645010000037005
Friesen, Cornelius0.30452461411830001234442
Grabler, Brent0.182131123200000023001
Greilach, Joe0.091262224100000136001
Heck, Taylor0.25047287132000008114811
Hoyda, Justin0.0001100000000000000
Klein, Jon0.5002211100000000000
Kramm, Jason0.389241876010000153001
Miller, Cody0.368241975710001045413
Murrel, Nic0.583141273010000022100
Rau, Dean0.1394736577101012812012
Schaffrick, David0.3064336115410010069003
Schaffrick, Jason0.0009700000000022001
Sonnenberg, Landon0.3334311310000011001
Warehime, Ryan0.3334336125520000348004
Warehime, Warren0.24563531351340011355206
Whitting, Tanner0.308131341110000005110
Wierenga, Brent0.396595321131242001411901
Worbec, Lee0.233484310612210000511013
Totals0.2775864881359882243125246799301137


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Connelly, Craig2.6035143311713173011244103
Friesen, Cornelius4.7022.331262527152023001041301
Greilach, Joe16.494.67391113116200420100
Heck, Taylor3.4139200552719171900443403
Warehime, Ryan17.502188951000200000
Warehime, Warren0.004.67193005000000000
Whitting, Tanner21.032.33147972000010000
Wierenga, Brent0.00151001100000000
Worbec, Lee3.657.673671148600311100
Totals4.37118.6760014811374778111251691007