2016 Leading Pitchers


View stats:

North Central Alberta Baseball League: Top 10 Pitchers (Released August 12, 2016)                 
Minimum Innings Pitched based on League games X 1.0                 
PitcherTeamERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Hoet, ReganEdmonton Blackhawks0.82341392654103700114115
Lawrence, KyleEdmonton Blackhawks1.1343.331692787166600004206
Hisey, ForestSherwood Park Athletics1.7328.331212287132500224113
Mulder, BlairCamrose Axemen1.9742.67177271612156201115104
Connelly, CraigBarrhead Orioles2.6035143311713173011244103
McKinnon, MikeSherwood Park Athletics2.63249916109151210413101
Audet, NickEdmonton Athletics3.0334.67165392815191400171303
Sawatzky, AdamWestlock Red Lions3.1020.3388249921400022100
Burlet, CurtisWestlock Red Lions3.1948.33215472822213000353404
Trela, MarkEdmonton Athletics3.1952.67237573424115401122402