Westlock Red Lions 2016 Club Stats


View stats:

Westlock Red Lions Team Stats: Released August 12, 2016                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Beaudoin, Sean0.194443673410010078102
Brand, Chris0.316675718111420011176310
Brand, Jordan0.22758441015610020397205
Brown, Nathan0.353513412128110104125400
Burlet, Curtis0.385151351110000024220
Evison, Riley0.1437711200000004000
Johnson, Kris0.1944836786200002108101
McConaghy, Sheldon0.0004400000000002000
Mowat, Josh0.0005401000000102000
Rains, Pat0.0502920132000000911000
Sawatzky, Adam0.389251876640000073200
Swap, Nathan0.36265582182040000075000
Teske, Ryan0.40046351410730012265001
Watamaniuk, Aaron0.2776447131014000001164101
Watamaniuk, Austin0.2456453131550100011011802
Watamaniuk, Brendan0.406463213121140010493402
Totals0.285592498142116106232073191118828314


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Beaudoin, Sean4.206.67333448700011000
Burlet, Curtis3.1948.33215472822213000353404
Johnson, Kris3.3943.33203322621334300686103
Sawatzky, Adam3.1020.3388249921400022100
Swap, Nathan0.00141000000000000
Watamaniuk, Aaron0.003132003500000000
Totals3.20122.66556109675667990091612607