Edmonton Blackhawks 2017 Club Stats


View stats:


Edmonton Blackhawks Team Stats: Released August 10, 2017                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Brophy, Jarret0.261262364210010023002
Cust, Mike0.33310621300010302110
Ewanishan, Sam0.26155461261410001178111
Gregg, Jamie0.310514213161721100182225
Gregg, Ryan0.258393188930001074003
Hoet, Regan0.426534720151151101234402
Jennings, Cody0.2164137872100101210200
Koch, Justin0.391272398100010031402
Kukovica, Matt0.0001100000000000000
Lawrence, Kyle0.44833291314320000042600
Martel, Kyle0.3336145151511200010152911
Reschny, Dustin0.412211773800000043012
Roth, Greyson0.333282799721000014502
Schneider, David0.346282694200000116202
Stork, Kevin0.533544524161680000183110
Wilson, Jamie0.37245431691531100021111
Totals0.35057348817113512130434410675538823


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Gregg, Jamie0.007231003500001001
Hoet, Regan1.9332.671402817952400214003
Jennings, Cody4.854.33213335700000100
Kukovica, Matt2.331565165561810003000
Lawrence, Kyle1.402087186471800002103
Wilson, Jamie1.31321322911652800023104
Totals1.70111468954227311001023133011