St. Albert Cardinals 2017 Club Stats


View stats:


St. Albert Cardinals Team Stats: Released August 10, 2017                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Altstadt, Matt0.250212051001000014005
Badry, Brendan0.000161202300001034000
Brisson, Nate0.320302584730010133100
Chies, Hayden0.474615727162144200043630
Creelman, Nick0.0002200000000002000
Day, Nate0.16711612000000323112
Hoffman, Ben0.158221933100000218003
Hoffman, Brandon0.3644233128600001174303
Johnston, Chris0.0002200000000002000
King, Mitchell0.326494615101110000127516
Lutzmann, Jory0.25648391059210001811211
McEwan, Callum0.250151233310000124010
McLean-Poll, Tanner0.286141443110000001000
Mercir, Tyler0.129373146500001149010
Peterson, Scott0.3724843166540000055211
Pollard, Ian0.75015866210001150000
Pollard, Zach0.263191953400000003203
Sullivan, Robert0.207312965310000116001
Tedford, Davin0.231141333200000012002
Vanzwoll, Kento0.4298731010000011002
Vasseur, Devyn0.333201865221010014001
Totals0.301525455137928521722413518622930


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Badry, Brendan5.6223.67125422219102101133113
Brisson, Nate5.3419.671053623157900122200
Chies, Hayden8.994.67253666700210100
Creelman, Nick4.672411332211651120222211
King, Mitchell3.002.33142113110010000
McEwan, Collum16.333215777100000000
McLean-Poll, Tanner3.8225.67128261714162120231101
Pollard, Ian3.50291112200100010
Vanzwoll, Kento24.502164776210100100
Vasseur, Devyn0.00151001000000000
Totals5.57108.015611521058663756110128835