Edmonton Athletics 2017 Club Stats


View stats:


Edmonton Athletics Team Stats: Released August 10, 2017                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Audet, Nick0.26752451271410001611214
Audette, Adam0.2312726623100001010203
Bayrack, Gary0.280282573400000124000
Bekar, Aaron0.154151320010000023500
Elkow, Jeremy0.2255140964000010104111
Gidiuk, Blair0.4623126124640001041003
Gilliam, Cory0.1202925332000000410004
Keyes, Shawn0.1112927323001000213005
Landriault, Dennis0.308131343310100005000
Lucyshyn, Joe0.158221931000000037202
Qaqish, Anthony0.320302583200000056013
Quenneville, Peter0.231151332200000113101
Salgado, Gus0.261252365200000028004
Shepert, Peter0.3104642136620100049320
Stasiuk, Tyson0.188201631210000136000
Trela, Mark0.167251831210010063100
Yarema, Brandon0.211191942100000003000
Totals0.243477415101514315131255410617530


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Audet, Nick6.8616.337925171681310100300
Elkow, Jeremy0.00130001000000000
Gilliam, Cory7.633.672691145310010000
Lucyshyn, Joe3.182210035131081200211111
Qaqish, Anthony6.175.67317755600010100
Quenneville, Peter6.313.33235836400110000
Ramirez, Luis9.805294777700020100
Shepert, Peter57.891.33221315112000310100
Trela, Mark16.596.33482420154500010200
Yarema, Brandon2.1938.331844124122440004112402
Totals5.64102.9954516312283709020111931313