Stony Plain Mets 2017 Club Stats


View stats:

Stony Plain Mets Team Stats: Released August 10, 2017                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Cameron, Jamie0.26749451291310200138201
Cameron, Logan0.47624211061131101112010
Cote, Mike0.100101010000000000000
Cote, Steve0.30044309148310002129521
Geinger, Kevin0.3759833200000100100
Gendron, Steve0.5003210000000010001
Lyster, Al0.286181440210001122000
Lyster, Ryan0.267333084810100126200
Lyster, Tyler0.037312715500000044102
McGeough, Blair0.3933628115710010031201
Radke, Kyle0.2755140111714000001110804
Slinko, Andrew0.2754840118420000442101
Spellman, Chad0.33345361210600000182300
Strocki, Brandon0.3933328115420000051013
Thurott, Colten0.333141243100000202100
Turner, Josh0.2294635891000201371104
Walde, Brad0.30046401271121011043202
Worobec, Lee0.083161212300010034100
Totals0.2815404621301079620363417705730420


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Cameron, Jamie4.349.674396651100311030
Cameron, Logan3.71177013109121000313000
Cote, Mike4.0417.338220121081000012001
Geinger, Kevin0.008304005100001000
Geinger, Kyle6.012.33153424200020000
Mcgeough, Blair2.635.33265422210210000
Radke, Kyle0.00141000000000000
Turner, Josh0.7736.331422064114310325122
Worbec, Lee4.671578161410131100712110
Totals2.69111.9949091564360902018914263