Stony Plain Mets 2017 Club Stats


View stats:

Stony Plain Mets Team Stats: Released June 6, 2017                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Cameron, Jamie0.263201953500100013100
Cote, Mike0.0002200000000000000
Cote, Steve0.400171046320000253310
Geinger, Kevin0.0000001000000100100
Lyster, Al0.273151130110001121000
Lyster, Ryan0.182131122200100114000
Lyster, Tyler0.000121100000000012002
Mcgeough, Blair0.143181422000010031101
Radke, Kyle0.400131043120000032300
Slinko, Andrew0.294201753210000121100
Spellman, Chad0.44412942100000121000
Strocki, Brandon0.385141351420000011001
Turner, Josh0.231181332300000051102
Walde, Brad0.286181443200001031102
Totals0.26619215441282480212729211218


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Cameron, Jamie0.004.67171002400111020
Cote, Mike2.0310.33468534800011000
Geinger, Kyle6.012.33153424200020000
Mcgeough, Blair3.504184221210210000
Turner, Josh1.651769116451810322101
Worbec, Lee0.002.67110002400111000
Totals1.8841176271711183820785121