Sherwood Park Athletics 2017 Club Stats


View stats:

Sherwood Park Athletics Team Stats: Released August 10, 2017                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Desjarlais, Mike0.219363276630000046003
Duke, Henry0.3144135118521001324101
Falkins, Mike0.353575118141660100249210
Harding, Brad0.263261956520000076100
Hisey, Forest0.6002825157920200213100
Hole, Evan0.229423585710100075000
Kalynchuk, Andrew0.000121002000000024000
Kenyon, Callen0.286191446501000142100
Kirwer, Carson0.304645617161021000539400
McElroy, Brett0.4386548211617601011156201
McElroy, Cody0.423625222191251002172204
McKinnon, Mike0.0001100000000000000
Morrison, Kent0.45738351671100000031014
Nelson, Brennan0.286151444310000014100
Reay, Darren0.33312934100000122100
Viger, Cole0.288615215111101001178113
Yekimchuk, Nick0.7504430010000000000
Totals0.34357949216913111831550517697117316


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Desjarlais, Mike3.326.33297332600111000
Duke, Henry21.00173331100000000
Hisey, Forest3.0044.33188302019303511204105
Kalynchuk, Andrew12.254257773100120100
Kenyon, Callen4.673162223200020000
McElroy, Cody0.005.33253104700001000
McKinnon, Mike5.048.334210667300011100
Nelson, Brennan2.3321921387141910254101
Reay, Darrin12.0615.6796232827221000651001
Vigor, Cole0.00161001100100000
Totals4.71109.99526997874878521131612407