St. Albert Cardinals 2018 Club Stats


View stats:


St. Albert Cardinals Team Stats: Released August 13, 2018                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Arlia, Marco0.0002200000000000000
Arlia, Nic0.382655521131830100376414
Badry, Brendan0.0002200000000000000
Buchanon, Logan0.300111030110000011000
Chies, Hayden0.382675521151671000396700
Christoffel, Landon0.071151412210000101001
Cooper, Caleb0.0002200000000000001
Cooper, Cole0.1119911300000003100
Creelman, Nic0.0001100100000000001
Dahlseide, Derrick0.1437710010000002001
Day, Nate0.313171656100000012000
Enright, Jake0.277584713712200112710113
Flett, Brennan0.273433399500100288031
Huber, Kalem0.231292665100000123004
King, Mitch0.108413746210000135326
Larsen, Brendan0.0004400100000000000
McLean-Poll, Tanner0.3443532118520000122212
Peterson, Scott0.22256451010510000566011
Pollard, Ian0.273151132400000043000
Pollard, Zach0.2504840107610010167106
Sport, Ryan0.40546371512321000455812
Sullivan, Robert0.214504296500000269200
Totals0.27162352714310991222221266779291033
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Arlia, Nic15.022.33207957200200200 
Badry, Brendan4.7119.3310436211312810122300 
Buchanon, Logan0.001.3340000000000000 
Christoffel, Landon15.732.67208864000010000 
Cooper, Cole14.001.0053220000000000 
Creelman, Nic00.0074542000000100 
Enright, Jake0.001.0051001000000000 
Flett, Brennan00.0030211000020000 
Huber, Kalem3.506.00297333102220100 
King, Mitch5.048.33541215613701341110 
Larsen, Brendan2.7730.3313432151212900262000 
McLean-Poll, Tanner1.8146.33211471912194800335103 
Peterson, Scott3.504.00185220000000000 
Pollard, Ian9.704.33236760200000000 
Pollard, Zach0.001.0062200000010000 
Totals3.94127.9864317011072747713132110913