Edmonton Athletics 2018 Club Stats


View stats:


Edmonton Athletics Team Stats: Released August 13, 2018                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Audet, Nick0.2346347111052000031316211
Bayrack, Gary0.4782623113300000033109
Bekar, Aaron0.2894438116410000066602
Bouchard, Marc0.118191721300000025011
Elkow, Jeremy0.2505344118500000185014
Giduk, Blair0.27948431268400022110001
Gilliam, Cory0.222564510740001001015103
Kehne, Adam0.130272335210000226001
Keyes, Shawn0.30050401289301010911205
Landriault, Dennis0.133323046200100029200
Lucyshyn, Joe0.182252244200000036001
Qaqish, Anthony0.395524317101010000277306
Ramirez, Luis0.11113910200000403002
Salgado, Gustav0.2894338111610000148014
Shepert, Peter0.32876642118720000482713
Stasiuk, Tyson0.176201731000000036001
Trela, Mark0.400584518710310002117721
Yarema, Brandon0.7506431100000020101
Totals0.27970559216510283181213219412532746
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Audet, Nick5.1850.002687253371934123102703 
Lucyshyn, Joe4.6736.00187552924261501261401 
Qaqish, Anthony5.6919.679833251691401001010 
Ramirez, Luis8.078.67499111011600022100 
Shepert, Peter12.254.002711973100310000 
Trela, Mark4.5818.3393251212101000000140 
Yarema, Brandon12.166.33381212118100111100 
Totals5.7314376021715111786811492071454