Stony Plain Mets 2018 Club Stats


View stats:

Stony Plain Mets Team Stats: Released August 13, 2018                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Adams, Darren0.3505240141161000011131121
Cameron, Jamie0.36142361312720000154011
Cote, Steve0.315665417121941111010121011
Geinger, Kevin0.2763729812610001253001
Horsley, Conner0.154131322000000006102
Jones, Matt0.2817664181723302001117016
Litvinchuk, Troy0.3334311300000010000
Lyster, Tyler0.4143429129530000146211
Michaleski, Brad0.3753532124920100123003
Noble, Shawn0.0003200000000011000
Purschke, Matt0.279776819169300003610613
Radke, Kyle0.4625839181215600115124418
Seifrit, Logan0.300111033500100014000
Slinko, Andrew0.348766623161231000553201
Stroki, Brandon0.083151212000000030001
Teske, Derek0.545121165400000012000
Thurott, Colten0.429262197810010133000
Walde, Brad0.32765491617133100031310800
Worobec, Lee0.333524214131212001279021
Totals0.3327546202061711563355342610190441030
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Adams, Darren3.0028.00128291612111900262201 
Cameron, Jamie3.119.004174461100102010 
Cote, Steve8.381.6793221010111000 
Geinger, Kevin7.0828.6714940362929701503001 
Jones, Matt31.502.002091093100010100 
Lyster, Tyler0.003.00111102100010000 
Noble, Shawn3.8712.67691313713600230000 
Radke, Kyle0.003.00100001300000010 
Seifrit, Logan42.420.3340222100410100 
Walde, Brad3.4420.3398161310181100512001 
Worobec, Lee2.5732.67150351312163010344113 
Totals4.31141.34689153110871029021231814536