Stony Plain Mets 2018 Club Stats


View stats:

Stony Plain Mets Team Stats: Released May 30, 2018                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Adams, Darren0.333211556310000061510
Cote, Steve0.286191446421000054300
Geinger, Kevin0.0006402100001100001
Jones, Matt0.316231966910100042002
Michaleski, Brad0.375171662610000013001
Noble, Shawn0.0003200000000011000
Purschke, Matt0.318262275520000224000
Radke, Kyle0.563271697730010373215
Slinko, Andrew0.313181656401000201100
Stroki, Brandon0.0002100000000010000
Thurott, Colten0.467181575510010023000
Walde, Brad0.200262045501000152000
Worobec, Lee0.357211455401000253021
Totals0.33322717458555311412111392711410


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Adams, Darren4.208.33409652300051100
Cote, Steve8.381.6793221010111000
Geinger, Kevin7.009.00521515911100300000
Noble, Shawn3.8712.67691313713600230000
Radke, Kyle0.001.0030000100000000
Walde, Brad1.007.00346316200101001
Worobec, Lee4.191.6782110300100110
Totals4.2341.34215484025331610893211