Sturgeon Paladins 2018 Club Stats


View stats:

Sturgeon Paladins Team Stats: Released August 13, 2018                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Agliani, Jon0.0004201000000110000
Bartman, Bryan0.236645513115300002710105
Berg, Ian0.1672018301000001110003
Brown, A.J0.211221945521000125004
Cairns, Dallas0.0711914111000001410011
Dryburgh, Kevin0.5003210000000010002
Fontaine, Nathan0.28866521588300012117012
Gilfillan, Mike0.533191582200000043101
Glowinski, Grant0.143171423100000217100
Hinchey, Craig0.1437710400000001001
Hinchey, Darren0.1676610000000004000
Hoyne, Mark0.143171422200000036003
Jensen, Amos0.5004210000000020000
Jensen, Ashton0.0002200000000000000
LaFrance, Jason0.1439711000000110001
McGregor, Alex0.250433699760000257004
Mifflin, Aidan0.25011820100000122000
Morris, Jeff0.2628165171261100031310114
Overend, Ian0.2736455154430000099007
Richards, Keegan0.083141210000000026000
Rivard, Cole0.0007500000000022000
Rivard, Nolan0.33310930100000012004
Smith, Brady0.000111000000000013000
St. Jean, Scott0.2864735105620001472102
Toker, Corey0.154342643310000089003
Turnbull, James0.083151212200000122001
Turner, Justin0.359513914106300010115022
Young, John0.200221533300001060001
Totals0.2376895561328268242004221071225551
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Agliani, Jon5.605.00257641300030100 
Brown, A.J7.002.00123222100000000 
Dryburgh, Kevin5.0627.67154433120212100240400 
Gilfillan, Mike12.0014.0087363024101120200300 
Hoyne, Mark13.2011.678625292222300120201 
LaFrance, Jason5.605.003813744400020000 
McGregor, Alex14.003.002641068300240000 
Morris, Jeff12.0935.3323167746145154010100702 
Rivard, Cole7.494.67318557301130100 
St. Jean, Scott0.848.33429516510031000 
Turnball, James8.758.00491813104400000200 
Turner, Justin5.259.335316978501100000 
Totals8.671348342492211661387872193112003