2018 Leading Pitchers


View stats:

North Central Alberta Baseball League: Top 10 Pitchers (Released May 30, 2018)                 
Minimum Innings Pitched based on League games X 1.0                 
PitcherTeamERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Larsen, BrendanSt. Albert Cardinals0.0013.005011101500011000
Morris, DougEdmonton Primeaus0.888.00336112310021001
Walde, BradStony Plain Mets1.007.00346316200101001
Gregg, JamieEdmonton Blackhawks1.4010.0048103291000021001
Hoet, ReganEdmonton Blackhawks1.5813.3356118331300010001
Fagnan, KyleEdmonton Primeaus2.1010.004596341100021100
Badry, BrendanSt. Albert Cardinals2.336.002810222300011000
Mclean-Poll, TannerSt. Albert Cardinals2.8010.00498745700131000
Lucyshyn, JoeEdmonton Athletics3.368.334115445300100100
Wilson, JamieEdmonton Blackhawks3.5010.004310551800011001