Edmonton Primeaus 2018 Club Stats


View stats:


Edmonton Primeaus Team Stats: Released August 13, 2018                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Allen, Shawn0.1677610000000101000
Beauln, Marc0.083131211010000019000
Cowley, Blair0.3338620000000112110
Fagnan, Craig0.164695597810021295001
Fagnan, Kyle0.3578156201616400021227009
Fortier, Keenan0.0001000000000010000
Garcia, Alejandro0.077131311000000002001
Henry, Mike0.435534620121860101426213
Hillman, Mac0.0003200000000010011
Hogue, Steve0.1258811000000002003
Houle, Craig0.3337621100000010001
Janzen, Jesse0.0001100000000001000
Malbog, Matt0.1677611000000012000
Marshall, Brendan0.267211548210000153000
McDonald, Cody0.0009600000010113000
McFayden, Michael0.237443899620000068113
Morris, Doug0.33339301011630000095521
Mott, Chris0.31958471591310011098103
Orey, Matt0.156423256200001097110
Poeter, Ryan0.39486662619103001171161538
Pouget, Mike0.6006532010000100001
Reid, Dave0.27867541571420012199112
Rude, Matt0.23871631513830010079104
Totals0.2797145731601241042801792010595281141
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Beauln, Marc7.633.67194443300010000 
Fagnan, Kyle3.3931.0014037201582400031300 
Garcia, Alejandro4.206.67406947800160100 
Hillman, Mac6.6224.33130353023172100342301 
Hogue, Steve4.4715.6770151410101200210210 
Houle, Craig4.5226.33123292017121701232200 
Morris, Doug0.6011.675010215410021001 
Mott, Chris14.815.67421518127100010200 
Poeter, Ben5.048.33491310610420320100 
Rude, Matt4.509.334513963700011000 
Totals4.81142.67708177136988210131112471412