Sherwood Park Athletics 2018 Club Stats


View stats:

Sherwood Park Athletics Team Stats: Released May 30, 2018                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Berg, Mike0.50011841300000122000
Brenholen, Padon0.2782218551120001210102
Desjarlais, Mike0.2505412100000011000
Falkins, Mike0.375221668410001231201
Gullett, Lindsey0.1437710100000001010
Hole, Evan0.412221779831001040000
Kirwer, Carson0.375242497740000002100
McElroy, Brett0.450242099730000042000
McElroy, Cody0.64722171111612100321101
Petryshyn, Ryan0.250221646510000063001
Reay, Darrin0.2008511100010022000
Viger, Cole0.2869722300000200001
Totals0.377189159606157153113102515516


PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Berg, Mike10.502.00113331100020000
Desjarlais, Mike7.003.00143532310000010
Erickson, Dave6.229.0050128811900302000
Hole, Evan0.001.3392102000000000
McElroy, Cody7.002.00114221400000000
Muzechka, Kyle12.355.67391013107400350100
Reay, Darrin4.206.673785411300201000
Reay, Nathan8.084.332410551000011000
Totals7.2134195524235362410884110