Sherwood Park Athletics 2018 Club Stats


View stats:

Sherwood Park Athletics Team Stats: Released August 13, 2018                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Berg, Mike0.417151252410000123000
Brenholen, Padon0.348776623172961014331405
Desjarlais, Mike0.2505412100000011000
Duke, Henry0.387393112141020301162003
Falkins, Mike0.4077959242516300035123503
Gullett, Lindsey0.3573328105510000142011
Hole, Evan0.486817034282441012174301
Kenyon, Callen0.33311932001000021000
Kirwer, Carson0.3237565211514500113512500
McElroy, Brett0.3738467252810700005127502
McElroy, Cody0.4938369342822732003112205
Petryshyn, Ryan0.2866149141112200011109002
Reay, Darrin0.33313933201010033001
Reay, Nathan0.0001100000000000000
Tompalski, Jake1.0001110000000000000
Viger, Cole0.333575117101741001234002
Totals0.384656591227190166428541326815424125
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Berg, Mike5.254.00195332400020000 
Desjarlais, Mike2.528.334091134610100010 
Duke, Henry7.647.334413888500111000 
Erickson, Dave4.2025.00128351815181710414101 
Hole, Evan3.945.33317535300110000 
Kenyon, Callen2.007.00303224900220010 
McElroy, Cody1.758.003662231200002000 
McKinnon, Mike0.917.674110418500011000 
Muzechka, Kyle6.7810.335911131010700372100 
Reay, Darrin8.0415.679715191836910721100 
Reay, Nathan2.6029.67135321311111300135000 
Viger, Cole0.002.6790002200000000 
Totals4.0613166914698761119230202016321