Edmonton Blackhawks 2019 Club Stats


View stats:


Edmonton Blackhawks Team Stats: Released August 12, 2019                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Brophy, Jarret0.220635011910000131810205
Ewanishan, Sam0.292746519121170000099202
Gregg, Jamie0.2505740101012200112135503
Gregg, Ryan0.25969581561100001466304
Hoet, Regan0.37562481815904141367612
Jennings, Cody0.31339321061130010067110
Lawrence, Kyle0.2813832910510010144210
Levins, Jordan0.16712612010000333000
Martel, Kyle0.0004201000000020000
Palffy, David0.4008522000000122100
Roth, Grayson0.27363551585200201514421
Schneider, David0.3234231106300020275000
Stork, Kevin0.152544678600011068001
Turner, Josh0.3175341138720010382106
Wilson, Jamie0.074322721400000325003
Totals0.26467053814210494184114724878727527
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Brophy, Jarret4.9010.005717777100140200 
Gregg, Jamie4.4715.67681411107710151000 
Hoet, Regan4.0519.0010128201151500011201 
Jennings, Cody10.504.00243764400310000 
Lawrence, Kyle0.2034.331231411103700005014 
Roth, Grayson4.567.674113958100220000 
Turner, Josh4.5329.33137362119112101003302 
Wilson, Jamie3.5022.009432121131910013101 
Totals3.451426451578870551052171413818