St. Albert Cardinals 2019 Club Stats


View stats:


St. Albert Cardinals Team Stats: Released August 12, 2019                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Arlia, Nic0.2587162161110110033310717
Badry, Brendan0.083131210100000013001
Chies, Hayden0.3587667241610521011761101
Christoffel, Landon0.250272462000000038204
Enright, Jake0.355726222911401112620011
Flett, Brennan0.1713635644100000112211
Hoffman, Brandon0.1144435433000112580010
King, Mitch0.308796520157400014912632
Larsen, Brendan1.0002111110010000001
McLean-Poll, Tanner0.3415244157611100174500
Pollard, Zach0.33368632110931010138315
Sport, Ryan0.071231414100000367202
Sullivan, Robert0.24055501252100200310100
Wilson, Jarret0.4449942500000000000
Vanzwall, Kento0.229413587620001142202
Totals0.2796685781619676235368185811041737
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Arlia, Marco35.001.00113555000100000 
Badry, Brendan7.001.00111414100320000 
Chies, Hayden2.0513.67599104101800810140 
Christoffel, Landon4.0631.00152332518181202233100 
Flett, Brennan7.001.0072111100010000 
King, Mitch5.1315.00811412111212004100310 
Larsen, Brendan2.4945.00200372116202010376202 
McLean-Poll, Tanner6.0329.00149412725161910412102 
Sullivan, Robert6.313.33204335100110000 
Vanzwall, Kento0.000.3330001000000000 
Weirmeir, Braiden8.754.003081055000220100 
Totals4.32144.3372315211889978422282811954