Edmonton Athletics 2019 Club Stats


View stats:


Edmonton Athletics Team Stats: Released August 12, 2019                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Audet, Nick0.16163569101000012415106
Bayrack, Gary0.286141440200000002014
Bekar, Aaron0.20860531147200110510203
Bouchard, Marc0.1184234421000104311102
Elkow, Jeremy0.174282341200010043102
Giduk, Blair0.167242441100000003000
Gilliam, Cory0.308312683430000149005
Keane, Adam0.2504410110000003000
Keyes, Shawn0.2974137114850001129004
Landriault, Dennis0.267161544420100103002
Morris, Jeff0.167504274331000176210
Qaqish, Anthony0.4402925115430000042203
Salgado, Gustavo0.207312963400000027005
Shepert, Peter0.3216556189730002346815
St. Jean, Scott0.3554131112100000372200
Stasiuk, Tyson0.1677610000000012001
Trela, Mark0.200373065300030049502
Yarema, Brandon0.200212043310000014102
Totals0.2366045251246056231165165210625346
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Audet, Nick5.1124.67124332718614001101303 
Keyes, Shawn14.001.0052222000210000 
Morris, Jeff10.5011.336920181713300220101 
Qaqish, Anthony3.9410.675113763200111100 
Shepert, Peter4.9010.005291074700040100 
St. Jean, Scott17.502.001871054200000000 
Trela, Mark5.4035.0017752322792410381402 
Yarema, Brandon4.7441.33208503428274700452402 
Totals5.66136704186140110689910133151408