Stony Plain Mets 2019 Club Stats


View stats:

Stony Plain Mets Team Stats: Released August 12, 2019                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Adams, Darren0.40046401610712000242511
Cameron, Jamie0.2605750138440010066102
Cameron, Logan0.361453613121250200272100
Cote, Steve0.29745371181140001346100
Geinger, Kevin0.2504411000000000000
Hardman, Lane0.143362845710000267000
Hesse, Kyle0.174262345101001110000
Jones, Matt0.2334743105310000042000
Litvinchuk, Troy0.0002200000000001000
Lyster, Tyler0.0006400000000020001
McDonald, Dan0.2345447118910000076210
McLean, Jason0.5004421010000001000
Michaleski, Brad0.3339623200000121001
Purshke, Matt0.214181433020000222000
Radke, Kyle0.31151451451220200246103
Slinko, Andrew0.35861531991230000623102
Strocki, Brandon0.267161541100000012000
Walde, Brad0.200353062310000055303
Worobec, Lee0.333262176110000140003
Totals0.279588502140928527341222615215216
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Adams, Darren4.7528.001373622198410141312 
Cameron, Jamie0.003.67142002000200000 
Cameron, Logan2.0320.67921086101100232102 
Cote, Mike7.004.00207442000000100 
Cote, Steve5.254.00222534000011000 
McDonald, Dan0.001.0060002100000000 
Walde, Brad10.502.00125331000000000 
Worobec, Lee2.1455.67236331817335000475406 
Totals3.06119.0153995605262661091599110