2019 Leading Pitchers


View stats:

North Central Alberta Baseball League: Top 10 Pitchers (Released August 12, 2019)                 
Minimum Innings Pitched based on League games X 1.0                 
PitcherTeamERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Lawrence, KyleEdmonton Blackhawks0.2034.331231411103700005014
Heck, TaylorWestlock Red Lions1.5531.67135299791000313113
Dryburgh, KevinSherwood Park Athletics1.8338.33157271210212210314000
Worobec, LeeStony Plain Mets2.1455.67236331817335000475406
Larsen, BrendanSt. Albert Cardinals2.4945.00200372116202010376202
Brown, CarmenWestlock Red Lions2.6644.67186251917203510175204
Wilson, JamieEdmonton Blackhawks3.5022.009432121131910013101
Houle, CraigEdmonton Primeaus4.0122.67115281813112400041101
Christoffel, LandonSt. Albert Cardinals4.0631.00152332518181202233100
Burlet, CurtisWestlock Red Lions4.2931.001563423191617113132301