2019 Leading Pitchers


View stats:

North Central Alberta Baseball League: Top 10 Pitchers (Released June 3, 2019)                 
Minimum Innings Pitched based on League games X 1.0                 
PitcherTeamERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Lawrence, KyleEdmonton Blackhawks0.008.33271001500001011
Sawatzky, AdamWestlock Red Lions0.003.00111000300001000
Worobec, LeeStony Plain Mets0.8816.006282231700222002
Dryburgh, KevinSherwood Park Athletics1.0014.00509222810001000
Christoffel, LandonSt. Albert Cardinals1.007.00283114400001000
Kwong, KeeganEdmonton Primeaus1.235.67262116400111000
Larsen, BrendanSt. Albert Cardinals1.6213.00569639500102100
Johnson, KrisWestlock Red Lions1.917.333262261000110010
Yarema, BrandonEdmonton Athletics2.0310.3353115391200210100
Boik, RobParkland Twins2.106.67327222500030000