Sherwood Park Athletics 2019 Club Stats


View stats:

Sherwood Park Athletics Team Stats: Released June 3, 2019                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Brenholen, Padon0.333191556520000220002
Desjarlais, Mike0.1439711300002000100
Dryburgh, Kevin0.0003200100000010000
Duke, Henry0.235201744320000032003
Falkins, Mike0.3082213410520100630100
Gullet, Lindsey0.44410943200000011000
Hole, Evan0.429141462210000003000
Kenyon, Callen0.0005302100000020000
Kirwer, Carson0.429161463200000020400
McElroy, Brett0.278241853100000424100
McElroy, Cody0.238222153410000012000
McKinnon, Mike1.0002221101000000000
Reay, Darrin0.0005400200001002000
Simper, Austin0.400171562900000022000
Tompalski, Jake0.0001100000000000000
Totals0.31016615548404181103121916705
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Dryburgh, Kevin1.0014.00509222810001000 
Hole, Evan14.002.00111443200001000 
Kenyon, Callen3.502.0091113110000000 
McElroy, Cody1.913.67131111200110010 
McKinnon, Mike0.001.0040000100010000 
Muzechka, Kyle0.004.00143000500001000 
Reay, Nathan5.737.333910667600101100 
Totals2.8834140251414162520224110