Sherwood Park Athletics 2019 Club Stats


View stats:

Sherwood Park Athletics Team Stats: Released August 12, 2019                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Berg, Mike0.1679610000000211000
Brenholen, Padon0.31783632026134100181141003
Desjarlais, Mike0.182141122400002011101
Dryburgh, Kevin0.0006501100000011001
Duke, Henry0.397715823151590101485403
Falkins, Mike0.3068462192317801001393501
Gullet, Lindsey0.313191654300001021000
Hole, Evan0.385726525141820101157300
Kenyon, Callen0.320322585411010061100
Kirwer, Carson0.375564818137000111521010
Koop, Ryan0.192322656710002134001
McElroy, Brett0.34487612123123000210149621
McElroy, Cody0.3808871271817510100166702
McKinnon, Mike0.0001100000000000000
Reay, Darrin0.111221824410011115100
Simper, Austin0.392605120122240102167000
Tompalski, Jake0.2868721100000100000
Turner, Justin0.235201743200000034000
Totals0.331654611202170147383441443926148313
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Desjarlais, Mike1.1718.0070183321200144010 
Dryburgh, Kevin1.8338.33157271210212210314000 
Hole, Evan9.336.00338887600001000 
Kenyon, Callen3.0014.0062666121210132100 
Koop, Ryan2.259.33376334400101000 
McElroy, Cody0.4117.006381131400131040 
McKinnon, Mike5.255.33274444300141000 
Muzechka, Kyle0.4715.0057121131000002000 
Reay, Nathan6.8717.3390261817111200221300 
Simper, Austin2.333.00143111201110000 
Totals2.64143.326101185754689721111817450