Parkland Twins 2019 Club Stats


View stats:

Parkland Twins Team Stats: Released August 12, 2019                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Allen, Nick0.300353099210000233005
Anderson, Jordan0.2008512010000031001
Boettger, Everett0.0007700000000004001
Boik, Rob0.364262281400000222011
Cassidy, Mike0.25643391034200100313001
Collins, DJ0.0952521220100001310011
Duke, James0.2055344953000001814011
Fisher, Josh0.31746411310660001046108
Holmes, Robbie0.300121031310000025010
Huber, Kalen0.227272252000000056313
Hyland, Kobe0.417141251610100111012
Janzen, Jesse0.077171313000000317001
Johnson, Sam0.143191422310001133011
Lachance, Kirk0.25054441153100002816205
Noble, Shawn0.0001100000000001000
Painter, Shawn0.2402725602000000210000
Pasychnyk, Joe0.28659561661920100123100
Preston, Ryan0.000151201200000038001
Rempel, Vaughn0.3334033117100000344122
Russell, Andrew0.0003300000000002000
Sherbaniuk, Zenan0.6673321010000000100
Senkoe, Matt0.1679612000000122003
Tolles, Drew0.26965521412221010398129
Wheatley, Dakota0.0007600000000102001
Totals0.24861552112975602012222268131101147
                  
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG 
Anderson, Jordan6.3321.0010725221911600160301 
Boik, Rob3.5813.67751711738000100101 
Collins, DJ169.700.33100887100010100 
Fisher, Josh4.8342.002104538292736127142504 
Holmes, Robbie6.229.0046101087400421100 
Huber, Kalen14.002.00113444100100000 
Janzen, Jesse21.003.00227993010020000 
Noble, Shawn23.333.0021610104100320100 
Pasychnyk, Joe10.2325.3315161433721401230301 
Rempel, Vaughn11.007.00441112119311420100 
Tolles, Drew17.502.00162656200010100 
Wheatley, Dakota0.000.3310000000000000 
Totals8.00128.7714187173147837634224331707