Westlock Red Lions Hitting – 2026 Playoffs

Westlock Red Lions Hitting – 2026 Playoffs

RankPlayerTeamPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Carter HagelWESTLOCK RED LIONS220.5000.50011000000001000
2Kyle LawrenceWESTLOCK RED LIONS220.5000.50010100000001000
3Corson HanlanWESTLOCK RED LIONS220.5000.50012000000001001
4Jared LambWESTLOCK RED LIONS330.0000.00000000000002000
5Nathan BrownWESTLOCK RED LIONS300.0001.00000000010020000
6Teron CallihooWESTLOCK RED LIONS440.5000.50020000000002000
7Nate DayWESTLOCK RED LIONS430.3330.50010100000010001
8Isaac EdwardsWESTLOCK RED LIONS540.5000.60021200000011201
9Hayden RauWESTLOCK RED LIONS550.0000.00000000000003100
10Jordan BrandWESTLOCK RED LIONS960.3330.55623120000033200
11Sean BeaudoinWESTLOCK RED LIONS10100.1000.10010010000005000
12Leyton SharrunWESTLOCK RED LIONS14130.3850.42954520100014101
13Steve CoteWESTLOCK RED LIONS15120.3330.40041400001114100
14Hayden RakeWESTLOCK RED LIONS16130.3080.43842410000032300
15Travis WagnerWESTLOCK RED LIONS17130.3080.41242300001032000
16Derek LofstrandWESTLOCK RED LIONS17170.5290.52997320000001201
17Hayden ChiesWESTLOCK RED LIONS18180.4440.44486311100003310