Edmonton Angels – Hitting 2026

Edmonton Angels – Hitting 2026

RankPlayerTeamGPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Josh LavigneEDMONTON ANGELS1970580.2760.3861617911001110191523
2Carson PollardEDMONTON ANGELS1665510.4120.538211912511005911613
3Lucas BaldwinEDMONTON ANGELS1660500.2800.400141691000028101004
4Ryan LehmanEDMONTON ANGELS1659510.3530.441181716721001714400
5Emmett PengellyEDMONTON ANGELS1555460.3700.45517131450101262105
6Cesar Arreola PilasEDMONTON ANGELS1754490.3270.38916811201000522513
7Mason GrieveEDMONTON ANGELS1652430.2090.346993000004521607
8Dave PengellyEDMONTON ANGELS1748370.3510.5001389200001105310
9Noah HackmanEDMONTON ANGELS1236320.2190.30679530000139204
10Chris LeemingEDMONTON ANGELS1036320.5630.611181318602001310410
11Jacob ZarownyEDMONTON ANGELS1534290.2410.353744100000516003
12Bryden ChilsonEDMONTON ANGELS823210.2860.34861000000029301
13Julian RobinsonEDMONTON ANGELS915140.2140.26731100000018021
14Erik GrayEDMONTON ANGELS714120.3330.42942300000112201
15Graham HughsonEDMONTON ANGELS413120.5000.53861310000014300
16Simran VirkEDMONTON ANGELS713120.2500.30831000000018001
17Rylan RamsayEDMONTON ANGELS3990.4440.44442000000003001
18Jarett WillsonEDMONTON ANGELS3980.5000.55645310000013302
19Ty LauEDMONTON ANGELS4440.0000.00000000000002001
20Everett HoEDMONTON ANGELS1110.0000.00000000000001000
21Carter BertlingEDMONTON ANGELS1100.0001.00001000000010000
22Max MarkoEDMONTON ANGELS1110.0000.00000000000001000