Fort Saskatchewan Reds – Pitching 2023

Fort Saskatchewan Reds – Pitching 2023

RankPlayerTeamGERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Zach CoxEDMONTON ANGELS1421.0043461212126001040000
2Liam DewertFORT SASKATCHEWAN REDS1110.088.15210151217800310000
3Zach SnowPARKLAND TWINS1614.0085814221614220060000
4Patrick MazeFORT SASKATCHEWAN REDS69.5511642218157720010200
5Mason FrankoFORT SASKATCHEWAN REDS74.5112.1862418816400880400
6Josh HockleyEDMONTON REDS134.0320.39628141241800220200
7David LintonEDMONTON REDS514.881612438503424620840400
8Tanner StawnichyEDMONTON REDS1815.17241706658521424006140602
9Ryan GregoryEDMONTON REDS75.0139214604428183800284202
10Kyle PratherFORT SASKATCHEWAN REDS104.1966.332676664034106001864624