Parkland Twins Hitting – 2023 Playoffs

Parkland Twins Hitting – 2023 Playoffs

PlayerTeamPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
Ryan PoeterPARKLAND TWINS1080.1250.30010000000020301
Greg BradyPARKLAND TWINS1090.1110.20011000000103100
Kirk LachancePARKLAND TWINS990.2220.22220000000002001
Joe PasychnykPARKLAND TWINS970.4290.55630100000110000
Doug MorrisPARKLAND TWINS980.1250.22211000000010001
Mike CassidyPARKLAND TWINS870.4290.50030000000011001
Ben PoeterPARKLAND TWINS650.2000.33310000000010000
Vaughn RempelPARKLAND TWINS660.3330.33320000000001000
Clarke SpencerPARKLAND TWINS330.3330.33310010000002001
Jake MogerPARKLAND TWINS330.6670.66722010000000100
Jordan KneissPARKLAND TWINS110.0000.00000000000001000
Brendan MarshallPARKLAND TWINS110.0000.00000000000000001
Mike McFaddenPARKLAND TWINS110.0000.00000000000001001
Matt OreyPARKLAND TWINS110.0000.00000000000001000