Westlock Red Lions – Hitting 2023

Westlock Red Lions – Hitting 2023

RankPlayerTeamGPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Chris BrandWESTLOCK RED LIONS1762540.3520.43519151230000264111
2Jordan BrandWESTLOCK RED LIONS1555430.3720.500161311310001104223
3Hayden ChiesWESTLOCK RED LIONS1252430.2330.3651071020100095311
4Sean BeaudoinWESTLOCK RED LIONS1450460.2830.3201356100010311002
5Nathan BrownWESTLOCK RED LIONS1248340.4710.625162110200001134310
6Nate DayWESTLOCK RED LIONS1445370.2700.38610713000104310216
7Leyton SharrunWESTLOCK RED LIONS1236270.1480.333472100012611104
8Corson HanlanWESTLOCK RED LIONS1534250.1200.324386000013514202
9Carter HagelWESTLOCK RED LIONS933240.2080.424553010001811003
10Alan BorleWESTLOCK RED LIONS1029260.1540.241423100001213202
11Teron CallihooWESTLOCK RED LIONS929180.2220.51747200000479300
12Kaden WiegandWESTLOCK RED LIONS828240.0830.21423100000134001
13Kyle LawrenceWESTLOCK RED LIONS1123180.2220.39142100000055201
14Myles CunninghamWESTLOCK RED LIONS412100.2000.33321010000114000
15Isaac EdwardsWESTLOCK RED LIONS411110.3640.36443000000002000
16Cody MillerWESTLOCK RED LIONS410100.4000.40042100000002102
17Cooper BuchkoWESTLOCK RED LIONS2640.0000.33301000000112000
18Brad SharrunWESTLOCK RED LIONS2650.4000.50020000000010001
19Curtis SmithWESTLOCK RED LIONS2530.0000.40001000000021000
20Curtis BurlettWESTLOCK RED LIONS2311.0001.00010000000002000
21Hayden RauWESTLOCK RED LIONS1210.0000.50000000000011000
22Craig KlettkeWESTLOCK RED LIONS1100.0001.00001000000010000