Westlock Red Lions – Hitting 2026

Westlock Red Lions – Hitting 2026

RankPlayerTeamPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Travis WagnerWESTLOCK RED LIONS58440.3640.517161218400004108113
2Derek LofstrandWESTLOCK RED LIONS55490.4690.50923162362201051401
3Teron CallihooWESTLOCK RED LIONS55490.2040.2911085101002419310
4Jared LambWESTLOCK RED LIONS52390.3850.5191591120001489101
5Hayden RakeWESTLOCK RED LIONS51440.3860.4511712740101065101
6Sean BeaudoinWESTLOCK RED LIONS46440.4090.43518131140000024100
7Jordan BrandWESTLOCK RED LIONS44290.3450.5231012910002493312
8Leyton SharrunWESTLOCK RED LIONS43360.4440.535161112611000710002
9Steve CoteWESTLOCK RED LIONS43360.3890.47614141631010063900
10Hayden ChiesWESTLOCK RED LIONS32300.4000.4381210760000022301
11Nate DayWESTLOCK RED LIONS28250.2800.35775600000214100
12Nathan BrownWESTLOCK RED LIONS21160.2500.42948210000052100
13Isaac EdwardsWESTLOCK RED LIONS19180.2780.31653300000013100
14Allen BorleWESTLOCK RED LIONS18140.1430.33324210000045000
15Ayden CoteWESTLOCK RED LIONS15100.3000.53336310000236001
16Kyle LawrenceWESTLOCK RED LIONS1580.2500.60024000000073200
17Hiragi RokutanWESTLOCK RED LIONS13110.5450.61565120000022201
18Hayden RauWESTLOCK RED LIONS1290.3330.571333401003211203
19Carter HagelWESTLOCK RED LIONS12110.3640.41744100000014100