Stats – Barrhead Orioles 2023 Playoffs

2023 Playoffs Barrhead Orioles

  • Hitting
  • Pitching

Barrhead Orioles - Hitting 2023 Playoffs

RankPlayerPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Chase Visser750.4000.57122010000021300
2Logan Banden760.3330.42922000000103200
3Jamie Visser760.3330.42922100000013202
4Declan Kummer770.2860.28620300000000000
5Johnny Klein770.1430.14311010000002200
6Pacen Jagger760.0000.00000000010002003
7Branden Meier650.0000.16700000000013010
8Hardy Fisher440.0000.00000000000003000

Barrhead Orioles - Pitching 2023 Playoffs

RankPlayerERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Hardy Fisher1.405223112310210000
2Jamie Visser4.955.2306745200100100
3Chase Visser21.081.293555100100100