Stats – Fort Saskatchewan Reds 2023

2023 Fort Saskatchewan Reds

  • Hitting
  • Pitching

Fort Saskatchewan Reds - Hitting 2023

RankPlayerPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Wyatt Johnson211.0001.00011010000010000
2David Vandermeer111.0001.00010000000000001
3Daniel Spatafora1090.4440.50042100000010200
4Ryan Gregory20150.2670.45043110000052202
5Mason Franko22200.2500.31855620000023101
6Liam Dewert27220.2270.37056202000239001
7Kyle Prather28260.1920.25054520000026001
8Patrick Maze14120.1670.28622010000027100
9Nathan Trombley24220.1360.20831110000024101
10Ryley Stawnichy530.0000.40001100000112000
11Reid Holmes330.0000.00000000000003000
12Jackson Vandermeer20120.0000.40001000000174008
13Christopher Tews630.0000.50000000000123010

Fort Saskatchewan Reds - Pitching 2023

RankPlayerERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Kyle Prather4.1633.2163383320175300932312
2Mason Franko4.426.14312948200440200
3Ryan Gregory4.9019.310730221491900142101
4Patrick Maze9.5511642218157720010200
5Liam Dewert10.088.15210151217800310000