Stats – Parkland Twins 2023 Playoffs

2023 Playoffs Parkland Twins

  • Hitting
  • Pitching

Parkland Twins - Hitting 2023 Playoffs

RankPlayerPAABAVGOBPHRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Jake Moger330.6670.6672010000000100
2Joe Pasychnyk970.4290.5563100000110000
3Mike Cassidy870.4290.5003000000011001
4Vaughn Rempel660.3330.3332000000001000
5Clarke Spencer330.3330.3331010000002001
6Kirk Lachance990.2220.2222000000002001
7Ben Poeter650.2000.3331000000010000
8Ryan Poeter1080.1250.3001000000020301
9Doug Morris980.1250.2221000000010001
10Greg Brady1090.1110.2001000000103100
11Jordan Kneiss110.0000.0000000000001000
12Brendan Marshall110.0000.0000000000000001
13Mike McFadden110.0000.0000000000001001
14Matt Orey110.0000.0000000000001000

Parkland Twins - Pitching 2023 Playoffs

RankPlayerERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Joe Pasychnyk0.002.1175502600110000
2Doug Morris0.000.131000000000000
3Jake Moger1.007297111500111001
4Hayden Rake4.206.23710844600210100
5Mac Hillman11.483.2238763200100100