Stats – Westlock Red Lions 2024

2024 Westlock Red Lions

  • Hitting
  • Pitching

Westlock Red Lions - Hitting 2024

RankPlayerPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Nathan Brown221.0001.00021100000000000
2Corson Hanlan330.6670.66721210000001000
3Sean Beaudoin320.5000.66710100000010000
4Hayden Chies650.4000.50020300000010100
5Chris Brand660.3330.33320000000000000
6Travis Wagner540.2500.40010100000011001
7Myles Cunningham540.2500.40012000000011000
8Jordan Brand320.0000.33300000000010002
9Alan Borle540.0000.20001000000012000
10Teron Callihoo630.0000.50002000000032000

Westlock Red Lions - Pitching 2024

RankPlayerERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Sean Beaudoin1.754174212100000000
2Jordan Brand11.673186553300110000
3Myles Cunningham63.000.170334000310100