Details

Date Time League Season Game Number
May 31, 2023 7:00 pm NCABL 2023 14

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
BARRHEAD ORIOLES052010x8123Win
WESTLOCK RED LIONS0000014543Loss

Field

Orioles Park
5607 47 St Barrhead, AB T7N 1K9

BARRHEAD ORIOLES

# Batting PA AB H R RBI 2B 3B HR SAC SF HP BB SO SB CS E
Jamie Visser4420310000000000
Lee Worobec4400000000000000
Ryan Rivard4200000000200000
Kayden Rentz4421000000000100
Declan Kummer4422000000000110
Colin Lovich3311000000001000
Kaden Chamzuk1100000000000000
Branden Meier3311100000002000
Johnny Klein3332310000000100
Hardy Fisher2201000000010100
Chase Visser1110110000000100
 Total3331128830000213510
Pitching IP BF H R ER BB SO HR BK WP HB W L SV CG
Ryan Rivard7304555301031001
Total7304555301031001

WESTLOCK RED LIONS

# Batting PA AB H R RBI 2B 3B HR SAC SF HP BB SO SB CS E
Teron Callihoo4202000000200000
Jordan Brand4330301000010110
Hayden Chies4300000000011000
Sean Beaudoin1100000000000000
Chris Brand2200000000000000
Leyton Sharrun3101000000020002
Nate Day3310100000000000
Corson Hanlan3201000000010001
Alan Borle2200000000001000
Nathan Brown1001000000100000
Kaden Wiegand3300000000001000
 Total302245401000353113
Pitching IP BF H R ER BB SO HR BK WP HB W L SV CG
Sean Beaudoin1105551000110000
Jordan Brand6237330300010100
Total73312881300120100