Details

Date Time League Season Game Number
June 26, 2023 7:15 pm NCABL 2023 31

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
BARRHEAD ORIOLES1010011472Loss
FORT SASKATCHEWAN REDS0213030940Win

Field

Orioles Park
5607 47 St Barrhead, AB T7N 1K9

BARRHEAD ORIOLES

# Batting PA AB H R RBI 2B 3B HR SAC SF HP BB SO SB CS E
Jamie Visser4313000000011202
Ryan Rivard4400000000001000
Nolan Rivard4310100000012000
Declan Kummer4310110000010000
Colin Lovich3310000000000000
Kayden Rentz3300000000002000
Logan Banden2200000000001000
Chase Visser1111000000000100
Cole Rivard3320100000001000
Johnny Klein3300000000002000
 Total3128743100000310302
Pitching IP BF H R ER BB SO HR BK WP HB W L SV CG
Johnny Klein3204665000220000
Ryan Rivard4191334400020100
Total7395999400240100

FORT SASKATCHEWAN REDS

# Batting PA AB H R RBI 2B 3B HR SAC SF HP BB SO SB CS E
Tanner Stawnichy5302000000020000
Cory Dusterhoft3310200000000000
Zach Snow3101000000110000
Liam Dewert5202000000121000
Josh Hockley4300000000100000
Brendan Dusterhoft4410000000001000
Kaden Halabi4311000000100000
Patrick Maze4301000000011000
Jackson Vandermeer2001000000020000
Kaleb Cassidy2200000000001000
Kyle Prather4411200000001000
 Total402849400000485000
Pitching IP BF H R ER BB SO HR BK WP HB W L SV CG
Kyle Prather73274031100011001
Total73274031100011001