Parkland Twins – Hitting 2026

Parkland Twins – Hitting 2026

RankPlayerTeamPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Greg BradyPARKLAND TWINS71560.4290.535241817500012124503
2Brett BarronPARKLAND TWINS56430.3020.44613101330201755002
3Vaughn RempelPARKLAND TWINS48420.4520.52119121020000241302
4Jake MogerPARKLAND TWINS46390.3850.45715121141001247300
5Morgan HallidayPARKLAND TWINS46380.4210.50016131642201255511
6Chayse VaughanPARKLAND TWINS44370.2700.386101010300005212701
7Jordan FehrPARKLAND TWINS39320.3750.4871214530000438803
8Ben PoeterPARKLAND TWINS37320.4060.4861311620000051201
9Matt OreyPARKLAND TWINS34290.3790.412114920002036111
10Brandon RyanPARKLAND TWINS33250.2000.394523000001711102
11Gavin TurinekPARKLAND TWINS29240.1670.276446000012212215
12Mike McFaddenPARKLAND TWINS25220.2270.32057300000032700
13Joe PasychnykPARKLAND TWINS25190.2110.40043200000336003
14Eli BoucherPARKLAND TWINS25180.3330.48066400001332203
15Ryan OlsonPARKLAND TWINS25210.3810.48087200000042400
16Dom PasychnykPARKLAND TWINS20160.1880.35033200000225000
17Curtis RinkPARKLAND TWINS20170.2350.35042100000038200
18Clark SpencerPARKLAND TWINS16150.5330.56386520000012001
19Zach SnowPARKLAND TWINS16140.2860.37542300000114003
20Ethan AymesPARKLAND TWINS14130.3850.42954400100012101
21Casey LaevensPARKLAND TWINS14100.4000.57145100000310202
22Kyle PratherPARKLAND TWINS970.1430.33311100000111000
23Mac HillmanPARKLAND TWINS540.5000.60023210000011000
24Kirk LachancePARKLAND TWINS320.0000.33300000000011100
25Zaine Foth-ThomasPARKLAND TWINS330.3330.33311000000001000
26Chase HemblingPARKLAND TWINS321.0001.00022200000100000