St. Albert Cardinals Hitting – 2023 Playoffs

St. Albert Cardinals Hitting – 2023 Playoffs

PlayerTeamPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
Peter ShepertST ALBERT CARDINALS21190.2110.28644410000112220
Luc RiopelST ALBERT CARDINALS20160.4380.52676300010030501
Jeff MorrisST ALBERT CARDINALS19180.4440.47484510100011201
Robert SullivanST ALBERT CARDINALS18130.3080.47142310010221310
Jarett WilsonST ALBERT CARDINALS18150.1330.22223100001021003
Zach PollardST ALBERT CARDINALS17150.3330.41254310000021301
Ryan LehmanST ALBERT CARDINALS13110.3640.46243100000021000
Lane HardmanST ALBERT CARDINALS1280.0000.33302000000131101
Tanner Mclean-PollST ALBERT CARDINALS850.2000.25010500002010001
Ian PollardST ALBERT CARDINALS850.0000.37503000000122100
Mark TrelaST ALBERT CARDINALS640.2500.50011000000023000
Brennan FlettST ALBERT CARDINALS520.0000.60001100000121010
Marcus HunterST ALBERT CARDINALS320.5000.66712000000100100
Kevin DryburghST ALBERT CARDINALS330.6670.66720000000000000
Gus SalgadoST ALBERT CARDINALS111.0001.00010000000000000
Chase LattaST ALBERT CARDINALS110.0000.00000000000000000