Stats – Barrhead Orioles 2023

2023 Barrhead Orioles

  • Hitting
  • Pitching

Barrhead Orioles - Hitting 2023

RankPlayerPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Chase Visser59510.4710.533242010430012692121
2Kevin Ginger870.4290.55631300000111002
3Pacen Jagger22190.4210.45582520001023002
4Lee Worobec50400.3500.4801411820000283504
5Jamie Visser55470.2980.400141671200026914010
6Declan Kummer53470.2980.365147520010147215
7Tyler Caughlin980.2500.33322110000011001
8Kayden Rentz45410.2200.28995310000139415
9Branden Meier25230.2170.280533100001113410
10Logan Banden30240.2080.34553100010234300
11Riley Schafferick550.2000.20011100000001200
12Johnny Klein51460.1960.288985200000625603
13Colin Lovich47420.1900.30686100000077412
14Taylor Heck1290.1110.33313000000122210
15Kyle Stoik550.0000.00000000000002000
16Matt Quartel330.0000.00000000000002100
17Ethan Mckeen110.0000.00000000000000000
18Hardy Fisher1190.0000.30803000000135100

Barrhead Orioles - Pitching 2023

RankPlayerERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Colin Lovich0.00152001000000000
2Riley Schafferick1.056.2275112100011000
3Taylor Heck1.405204110000010000
4Branden Meier3.007347335401011001
5Chase Visser4.0710.15387610801000100
6Hardy Fisher6.001466101212121001031001
7Jamie Visser9.248.1471118118501210200
8Johnny Klein14.003204665000220000
9Kayden Rentz14.4510.27724262220600020100
10Pacen Jagger23.33324610104100140000