Stats – St. Albert Cardinals 2024

2024 St. Albert Cardinals

  • Hitting
  • Pitching

St. Albert Cardinals Hitting - 2024

RankPlayerPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Ian Pollard211.0001.00011000000010000
2Brennan Flett630.6670.83322410000121100
3Kevin Dryburgh870.5710.62543420000010001
4Liam Logan540.5000.60021201000010100
5Luc Riopel1060.5000.70035210000041100
6Zach Pollard850.4000.62523000000121200
7Robert Sullivan750.4000.57121000000022000
8Carson Scheidl730.3330.71410300000130000
9Jack Robertson330.3330.33311100000002101
10Charmayne Gervais440.0000.00001100000001000
11Todd Whitney330.0000.00000100000001000
12Alex Ermube210.0000.50001000000010000
13Connor Zaharichuk100.0001.00001000000010000
14Peter Shepert830.0000.62505000000050100
15Lane Hardman410.0000.75002000000121001
16Gus Salgado210.0000.50000100000010001
17Chase Latta220.0000.00000000000000001

St. Albert Cardinals - Pitching 2024

RankPlayerERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Robert Sullivan0.000.120001100000000
2Tanner Mclean-Poll5.254246434400000000
3Kevin Dryburgh10.007431411107500002000
4Connor Zaharichuk25.201.2146664400200000