Stats – Barrhead Orioles 2024

2024 Barrhead Orioles

  • Hitting
  • Pitching

Barrhead Orioles - Hitting 2024

RankPlayerPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Lee Worobec421.0001.00023010000020000
2Johnny Klein431.0001.00031210000010310
3Easton Storseth440.5000.50021410000001000
4Kayden Rentz320.5000.66710000000011100
5Jamie Visser440.5000.50021000000001100
6Declan Kummer320.5000.66712000000100300
7Chase Visser430.3330.50012000000102200
8Colin Lovich440.2500.25011100000001100
9Tyler Caughlin320.0000.33301000000011000
10Brett Visser100.0001.00000000000010000

Barrhead Orioles - Pitching 2024

RankPlayerERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Kayden Rentz10.502.2152445100110000
2Jamie Visser28.002185887400110100
3Johnny Klein105.000.171555100100000