Barrhead Orioles – Hitting 2026

Barrhead Orioles – Hitting 2026

RankPlayerTeamGPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Kayden RentzBARRHEAD ORIOLES1665570.3510.43120151061000268915
2Ryder SabistonBARRHEAD ORIOLES1561560.3750.426211311310000571202
3Jamie VisserBARRHEAD ORIOLES1758440.2270.4141014540000014192223
4Hunter BudgenBARRHEAD ORIOLES1651410.4150.52917121221100379213
5Johnny KleinBARRHEAD ORIOLES1245320.3130.51110146110007681626
6Liam RentzBARRHEAD ORIOLES1041380.5790.58522151342101027401
7Declan KummerBARRHEAD ORIOLES1133310.1940.24262800000115102
8Brett VisserBARRHEAD ORIOLES1032310.3230.344107411000105611
9Drew SimBARRHEAD ORIOLES1032230.2610.46965540000094102
10Jeff MorrisST ALBERT CARDINALS829270.3330.379941410100026003
11Chase VisserBARRHEAD ORIOLES927170.5290.667911600001366801
12Colin LovichBARRHEAD ORIOLES724180.2220.41745210000156402
13Kyle StoikBARRHEAD ORIOLES821190.1050.190210100000210004
14Logan BrandonBARRHEAD ORIOLES719160.0630.21110000000125000
15Riley SchaffrickBARRHEAD ORIOLES818140.1430.33322210000135000
16Carter RozskoBARRHEAD ORIOLES516140.5710.62586420000022501
17Brayden KrammBARRHEAD ORIOLES413100.1000.23110100001117200
18Lee WorobecBARRHEAD ORIOLES41260.1670.58314110000061301
19Seth WatsonBARRHEAD ORIOLES31190.1110.27311000000026111
20Landon SonnenbergBARRHEAD ORIOLES41080.0000.20002000000023202
21Dylan MoesBARRHEAD ORIOLES31090.1110.20010100000018001
22Noah SeidlerBARRHEAD ORIOLES31070.1430.40011010000033001
23Eastin StorsethBARRHEAD ORIOLES3970.1430.33311000000114100
24Tom ClementBARRHEAD ORIOLES4980.2500.33322000000014104
25Brady ParsonsBARRHEAD ORIOLES2870.2860.37521300000103002
26Matthew LiBARRHEAD ORIOLES1440.5000.50022000000000300
27Hayden SabistonBARRHEAD ORIOLES2330.3330.33310100000001000
28Connor KalmbachBARRHEAD ORIOLES1310.0000.66700000000021201
29Terry RentzBARRHEAD ORIOLES1220.0000.00000000000001001